ACT

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
ACT
Canberra & Wollongong
Jose Luque
Regional Manager

NSW

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
NSW
Albury
Jessica Newton
Regional Manager
NSW
Coffs Harbour
Philip Alcock
Regional Manager
NSW
Dubbo
Rupert Backus
Executive Manager
NSW
Fairy Meadow
Alan Buxton
Regional Manager
NSW
Griffith
Tom Troy
Regional Manager
NSW
Lismore
Leesa Battistuzzi
Executive Manager
NSW
Newcastle, Maitland and West Gosford
Laura Hordern
Regional Manager
NSW
Newcastle, Maitland and West Gosford
Steve Manning
Executive Manager
NSW
Nowra, Bega and Batemans Bay
Jordan Ross
Regional Manager
NSW
Orange, Bathurst and Young
Lucinda Hawkins
Executive Manager
NSW
Port Macquarie, Nowra, Batemans Bay, Coffs Harbour and Bega 
Glenn Triggs
Executive Manager
NSW
Tamworth, Moree, Armidale, Muswellbrook and Scone
Amelia Dobson
Executive Manager
NSW
Wagga Wagga and Griffith
Nick Abraham
Executive Manager

QLD

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
QLD
Cairns
Darren Moule
Executive Manager
QLD
Rockhampton, Mackay, Gladstone, Bundaberg and Hervey Bay
Sharon Smith
Executive Manager
QLD
Roma
Anne-Marie Cooke
Regional Manager
QLD
Toowoomba, Dalby, Roma, Goondiwindi and Warwick
James Burton
Executive Manager
QLD
Townsville, Emerald, Biloela and Mackay
Dominic Westendorf
Executive Manager
QLD
Townsville, Emerald, Biloela and Mackay
Graeme Nowland
Regional Manager

TAS

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
TAS
Hobart and Launceston
Michael Goss
Executive Manager
TAS
Launceston
Jason Reid
Regional Manager

VIC

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
VIC
Bendigo and Ballarat
Thomas Robinson
Executive Manager
VIC
Mildura and Swan Hill
Brendan Jess
Regional Manager
VIC
Shepparton
Benjamin Ruscoe
Executive Manager
VIC
Warragul and Sale
Kate Wallis
Executive Manager
VIC
Warrnambool and Horsham
Kim Rielly
Executive Manager
VIC
Warrnambool and Geelong
Nick Chapman
Regional Manager

WA, SA & NT

State
Region
Name of Specialist
Position 
Phone
Email
NT
Darwin and Broome
Marlon Saunders
Executive Manager
SA
Adelaide, Noarlunga, Mt Barker and Mt Gambier
Barry Clarke
Executive Manager
SA
Kadina, Port Augusta, Port Lincoln, Nuriootpa and Gawler
Edward Rowntree
Executive Manager
WA
Geraldton, Northam and Perth
Jason Bunter
Executive Manager
WA
Perth, Bunbury, Busselton, Esperance, Albany and Narrogin
David Kennedy
Executive Manager